Films Reviewed
These are the films I have reviewed so far (in alphabetical order):
#0-9
50/50 (2011)
A – H
A Wednesday (2008)
The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
Fight Club (1999)
The Green Mile (1999)
Half Nelson (2006)
I – O
In Bruges (2008)
Inception (2010)
Memento (2000)
P – Z
Peepli (Live) (2010)
The Prestige (2006)
Reservoir Dogs (1992)
The Shawshank Redemption (1994)
Shutter Island (2010)
The Usual Suspects (1995)
Warrior (2011)
Leave a comment